Taiwan Job Opening, OFW Taiwan News, Taiwan Labor Laws, Taiwan News

Shortlisted Applicants for ISOLA Asia Pacific Inc


The following shortlisted applicants for ISOLA Asia Pacific Inc. under
the Special Hiring Program in Taiwan (SHPT) are required to attend the
interview on March 8, 2018 (Thursday) at the Government Placement
Branch (GPB) Ground Floor POEA Bldg. EDSA corner Ortigas.


Important Reminders:

1. Registration starts at 8:00 am.
2. Bring original documents (passport, certificates of employment, diploma,
UMID, NHI/ARC for Ex-Taiwan).
3. Come in smart casual attire. (No T-shirt)
4. Call 722-11-75 for confirmation of attendance. Look for Ms. Diana.

Names:

1 ABELLANOSA, NORIEL CACANTOSAN
2 AGGABAO, ESCANO GUTIERREZ
3 ALMASCO, OLIVER LEONOR
4 AVILA, VIRGON GABAT
5 BAGCAL ,JHON MICHAEL DELA LUNA
6 BORBE, ROBERT BATALLER
7 BRINGAS, URIEL MENDOZA
8 BULANDOS, ISRAEL DIZON
9 BUNGALSO, RAMIL PRADO
10 CABANGUNAY, GERARDO JR, FABRIGAR
11 CADAYONA, BENIGNO PABATAO
12 CANCINO,ROBERTO PARAGAS
13 CATAPANG, DARWIN MABILING
14 CHAVEZ, JOE MARVIN CURITANA
15 DALMACIO, GINO MARTIN SAMSON
16 DAOATEN, FRANCIS MON BANASAN
17 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY GABATBAT
18 DEASIS, JEORGIE BASTAN
19 DELA CRUZ, JOHN SHIELDER TAYO
20 DELA VEGA,ROMMEL CABRERA
21 DIPAD,RANDY ESPENIDA
22 ENDRINAL, ARNEL REYES
23 ESCALONA, JOHN VANDER SANTIAGO
24 GALUZ, CARLO MEDINA
25 GARCIA JR, DOMINADOR NOVELO
26 LAURENTE, REY BARGADO
27 LIPPAD, WALTER DINAME
28 LLANDER, HENER SECRETARIO
29 MACALE, RYAN MADEJA
30 MALLON, IRVIN ARRO
31 MANDIA, MARKROM ABLING
32 MARANAN, DARWIN AGRIPA
33 MARCOS, RONALD GALLENO
34 MARTINEZ, NESTY BOY YANTO
35 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL SUNGLAO
36 MIGUEL, EMELIANO BAGALAY
37 MOJARES, RODERIC JAWILI
38 NEPOMUCENO, JESTER FARAON
39 NICOLAS,BERNABE JR. GARCIA
40 OMBAC, JERRY OCOMA
41 ORIAS, JONATHAN DE VENECIA
42 PAGSOLINGAN, WELBERT BAUTISTA
43 PAGUIRIGAN,ROMMEL ROQUE
44 PEPINO, MELVIN CUENCA
45 RAMOS, DANTE LUNAR
46 RAMOS, JUNE CONCEPCION
47 RELLON, MAREKNIS BERNASER
48 REYES, RICHARD MALABANAN
49 RODRIGUEZ, RONALDO AURE
50 SAMANTE, JORGE BALAT
51 SANCHEZ, JUN CARLO BELLO
52 SARONDO, JAY MARK PANGILINAN
53 TADOY, RODERICK ESCOBAR
54 TAMAYO, RYAN RAMIREZ
55 TINAMISAN, REYNANTE AYALA
56 TOLIN, JEREMY CABANOG
57 UYANGURIN, MELCHOR JAY MAMITEZ
58 VALDEZ,ALGENE CAYABYAB
59 VIA√ĎA,ARDEN VALDELEON
60 VILLANUEVA, JABCER MELAYA



Share:

1 comment:

Loading...

Popular Posts

Labels

Blog Archive