Taiwan Job Opening, OFW Taiwan News, Taiwan Labor Laws, Taiwan News

1st Batch of Shortlisted Applicants for IMEI Foods to report on April 13, 2018 7:00 AM



Here are the shortlisted applicants for Manila Area under the Special Hiring Program in Taiwan and all are required to attend the Pre-Recruitment Briefing and Exam on April 13, 2018  (Friday)

You may proceed at the Government Placement Branch
(GPB) Ground Floor POEA Bldg. EDSA corner Ortigas.

Batch 1 (Friday-April 13) 7:00 AM (Nos. 1-200)

Important Reminders:
1. Late comers will not be allowed to proceed. Those who will not
show up will not be allowed to attend the interview on April
17-19.
2. Bring original passport.
3. Come in casual attire.
4. Call 722-11-75 for confirmation of attendance. Look for Ms.
Josephine Infante/ Ms.Karyl.


Names:

1 ACIDERA, LENY BELBES
2 ATABAY, ROSELIE PASCUAL
3 BACAY, KARINA JANE ALBANIA
4 BAYONAS, JESSICA MABBAYAD
5 BLANCHE, ADELAIDA ROMERO
6 BOMBON, JASMIN TOLDING
7 CABE, JO MARIE PULGA
8 CALAPARDO, MA. LORETA CLARO
9 CANCINO, VIDALYN ANTIGUA
10 CLAMANO, HANNAH MAE CAPATE
11 CORRAL, JOANNA ROLYN BARBOSA
12 DIMAANO, KAREN JOY DELA ISLA
13 DONOR, JONAH BIANCA CORBILLON
14 ESCAÑA, FRETZEL ANN LOREDO
15 FAJARDO, GINA LATAQUIN
16 FARNICAN, APRILYN FRANCE
17 GELIG, LOIDA SANG-AN
18 GORECHO,ALLYSA MARIE MANALO
19 JAVIL, LADY LOU NAINGUE
20 JIMENEZ, DIANA YABUT
21 LAMBOJON, MYE RUBY MILA
22 LEGARDO, RUBY LIEZL VILLALOBOS
23 LUMOR, JHONNALYN ACILO
24 MAGTIBAY,KARLA MAY DELOS SANTOS
25 MARAYAG, LYKA CAMILLE BAYAN
26 NERECINA, MARICRIS SATORRE
27 ONDA, ANABEL ATIENZA
28 PEDRASA, REGINA BUSTAMANTE
29 ROMERO, DONNA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
30 RUGA, ANNA PRINCIPE
31 SANTOS, EDNALYN PALATTAO
32 SARATOBIAS, AILEEN TAPIL
33 TAMBOAN, MAE LANIE E GUZMAN
34 TEVES, JANICE VILLAHERMOSA
35 YAP SENG, RB MARIE MARTINEZ
36 ALVARADO, MICHAEL RITUALO
37 ANCHETA, SIEGFRED LEAL
38 ARCEBAL, JONIEL SOLATORIO
39 BROQUEZA, IRISH AIS
40 BRUB, KENNY- JAY BALDERAS
41 BUYAN, CLYDE ALLEN GALERA
42 CAASI, ROMANO CATALO
43 CALCEÑA, MADDY RAFIL
44 CENIZA, JOSEPH VASQUEZ
45 DELA CRUZ, JEROME OGARIO
46 EMAN, RICHARD SEPTO
47 ESCARO, ELMER LOVINO
48 ESPLAGO, VANNICK PELETINA
49 FABRE JR., RUEL BAGUIO
50 FAMILLARAN,RODOLFO JR. JAEN
51 FLORES, HERBERT DIAMSAY
52 GAMET, DYLAN DAVID GOPIO
53 GREGANA, JOSEPH TORCINO
54 INDICO, EDISON BENDITA
55 LAGUTIN, MARK JOHN LEYESA
56 LAMUG, JAY LORD GABRIEL
57 LAO, JONELL DEL ROSARIO
58 LATU- AB, JOEVIC CORDERO
59 LOTILLA, ROMMEL ABUCAY
60 MACABASAG, ARNEL TAGHIAN
61 MERAÑA, KENNETH RINO PELO
62 NAVIDA, MARK ALFIE OBONGEN
63 NOEL, MICHAEL JOHN DAVID
64 OBRA, JAYMEL PAIS
65 OTILLA, ROMMEL ABUCAY
66 PALMA, AMOR ANGELO
67 POLINAR, ARNEL LAGO
68 REYES, RICHARD MALABANAN
69 ROTONI, RAYMOND ESPARRAGO
70 SAIDAR, NASSER SAMPAYANI
71 SIBUG, RUFINO MANALILI
72 SIXSON, JORDAN MARTIN
73 SUMBILLA, JONATHAN LIMBAGA
74 TABANGAN, GEROME TANGIAN
75 UMADHAY, SIR RYAN NAVALTA
76 COPA, REGIEN ALLAVADO
77 ESTUBIO,EVA ASIS
78 LOBO, LEIZYL CABALHIN
79 MANALO, MARITES ANDINO
80 PAEZ, JUDY ANN ALONSAGAY
81 SALURIA, JERRALYN SIGUE
82 SAMBITAN, RAQUEL MERCADO
83 VIÑAR, MARRIEL BIASON
84 AQUINDE, REYMART RIVERA
85 AQUINO JR., JEORGE BELGERA
86 BABATIO, IRENEO DACALLOS
87 BALMES, MILVER PERMEJO
88 BAUTISTA, ARGIE MALONG
89 BICALAN, JOEL ESTRAVILA
90 BULAUN, KEIR PIUS FAUSTO
91 BUSQUIT, DENNES GOYHA
92 CABUSLAY, RENANTE ESPANOL
93 CELESTE, ORLY PAMPLONA
94 CLARO, DANILO CATUBAO
95 CONCEPCION, ADAM CLAYTON MUCAY
96 CORDERO JR., VICTOR DELA CRUZ
97 CUEVAS, GERRY PELIO
98 DEL MUNDO, LINO MANANKIL
99 DONES, JOSE JEFFREY UPAO
100 DUMAGAT, MARK LENNON RUBIO
101 ECHAVARRE, JAY CHRIS ALBANDIA
102 ESCARILLA, JOSEPH JAVIER
103 ESPIRITU JR., MARIO CONCEPCION
104 FELIAS JR., EFREN DUERO
105 FERRER, MICHAEL BULATAO
106 GELBOLINGO, MARVIN BECERIL
107 GILMO, MATH ANTHONY ALMONTE
108 GOCOTANO, PAULINO AMISTAD
109 GUSTINO, LINEL PELICANO
110 LONTOK, DARWIN TOLENTINO
111 MALINAO, CHRISTOPHER JR. MAGTIBAY
112 MALONG, MARK ANTHONY PROS
113 MANZANO, JONATHAN ARCIAGA
114 MATIGA, CYRUS BURDEOS
115 MISAJON, NORWYNE MIRARZA
116 MONTOYA, FREDDIE SIGNO
117 MORENO, MARVY SAGADAL
118 MURCIA, DAVID KING MERCADO
119 ORIAS, SAMMY IAN PANTINO
120 OSMEÑA, KARLMICK GANABAN
121 PATRICIO, DENNIS BASILIO
122 PEREZ, RONEL OLIVEROS
123 PEROL, JUNETO LOTA
124 RAMOS, DENNIS DE CASTRO
125 TABAR, JOAS MAPUSAO
126 URBANO, RUBEN ALINDAYO
127 VALLO, ARTURO JR. ICO
128 VICENTE, LEONARD NEVADO
129 ALEXANDER, LOVELY DIGNOS
130 AMBROCIO, CRISTY ARENDAIN
131 APLASCA, MAGDALENA DALMACIO
132 BELDA, HAZEL MAI CALLOS
133 BESANA, ALEXANDRA QUIMPO
134 BLANCAFLOR,ROSE MARIE MONTES
135 BONAYOG, DEMEILYN LAGUIT
136 BRIONES, ANGELICA PONCE
137 BRITANICO, NISSA RICALDE
138 CASTRENCE, GRACE CAPARINO
139 COSTAS,ANGELIE SARDONIDOS
140 CURIOSO, ABBY GAEL FERRER
141 FLOR, CHRISSANTA GUEVARRA
142 HERNANDEZ, LIZA LEAL
143 JANDA, ANGELINE DE CHAVEZ
144 LANTING, FAMELA COMENDADOR
145 LARRACAS, ARRIANE DE JESUS
146 LOGGOMNA, JOAN GUINA
147 LUCIANO, MARIA CARIZZA
148 LUNAS, ROSA BASQUINAS
149 MANALO,CRISTINA SAMSON
150 OLDENBERG, NERLINE PADUL
151 PAQUIT, SYDNEY ALIMPOLO
152 PAULMA, VEVIEN MARTINEZ
153 RAMORAN, JENNELYN BACUNAWA
154 RAYOSO,NAÏVE LOMONSOD
155 SANICO, LYRA GAY EGIDO
156 SIBAYAN, CHRISTINE JOY ABU
157 SOSA, CHARMAINE MAYO
158 TAN, MA. VICTORIA SUA
159 TAPADO, ROBELLE MANLAGNIT
160 TOLENTINO, JASMIN TURLA
161 VILLA, SHIENA MAE ALENTON
162 VIRTUCIO, NORELYN TIQUIO
163 BERNAS, ALVIN LOTERA
164 CONDE, MARK ENGELBERT BUTUAN
165 GUILLOMAS, JUNELL MARVIN
166 GUTIERREZ, ROMERSON AIVAN VILLANUEVA
167 HIPOLITO, KRISTOFFER JAN GUINTO
168 MAHINAY, SAMUEL JR. BUCOL
169 MORALES, CHRISTOPHER DELOS SANTOS
170 RECTO, ALI MERS SAPIDA
171 AMBAS, AIMAN MARTEJA
172 APRESTO, NOELLE OLERMO
173 ARASGA, MICHAEL VICTOR MACARAEG
174 BEJERANO, RAY MARK VINCENT BEGUIRAS
175 CALINGASAN, NORMANDY VEROYA
176 CARRANZA, RODEL TURREDA
177 CARTAGENAS, MILBERT VERDEJO
178 CODINA, ALLAN CANDARE
179 DURIA, RITCHIE LIGUIT
180 EDEM, ALLAN PACQUIAO
181 FORONDA, JAMES II MEDINA
182 GARCIA, JESTONI VERDILLO
183 GUIYAB, LORENZO DAIN
184 LIM, JOSE ASENERO
185 PAGUIRIGAN, ROMMEL ROQUE
186 PASAMBA, JOMAR DEYMOS
187 UBALDE, DENNIS GARCIA
188 VIAÑA, ARDEN VALDELEON
189 ABRIL, JULIUS ESTEVES
190 ALABIDO, MARK ANTHONY ORTEGA
191 AVILA, ANTONIO JR. RAGA
192 BALOLOY, CARMELO BUNAO
193 CATAPANG, ANTONIO BUELA
194 ECHAVARRE, JAY CHRIS ALBANDIA
195 EMOCLING, MARK ANTHONY TORALBA
196 ERESO, RUBEN OBIERNA
197 GUISIHAN, JOEL TORRES
198 ICAWAT, CRISTOPHER ANGULO
199 ILEDAN, ROMEL ICAWALO
200 LUTERTE, ALVIN MADRIGAL

Check out here: full list
Share:

0 comments:

Post a Comment